Actualizado al: Viernes, 12 Julio, 2024 10:23
ALINEACIONES DE LOS EQUIPOS - PRIMERA FECHA TORNEO CLAUSURA 2024
    TARJ.     TARJ      
DEP GRAL PINTO 2 0 DEP ARENAZA   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 RIOS GASTON   1 OLIVERA NICOLAS     RAVIRU LUCAS 1-0
2 PEREZ TEJEDA GIAN MARTIN    2 AGUILAR DAMIAN        
3 SOSA KEVIN MARIANO   3 TODINO MARTIN        
4 MONTENEGRO BRIAN   4 LUMBRERAS AGUSTIN        
5 CIUCCI CARLOS GABRIEL   5 OLIVERA OSCAR EMILIANO        
6 GALLARDO ENZO   6 VICENTE FRANCO        
7 QUINTEROS LUCAS   7 CLARA GINO        
8 RAVIRU LUCAS   8 ARIAS EMANUEL        
9 ALMIRON FERNANDO DAVID   9 AGUILAR ANGEL EZEQUIEL        
10 VELIZ ERIK   10 PERUJO SANTIAGO     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 PIRIZ ESTEBAN FABIAN   11 RAMOS SEBASTIAN EZEQUIEL     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 ZALAZAR MIRKO   12 FERNANDEZ JORGE     QUINTEROS LUCAS 2-0
13 BASUALDO MATIAS   13 HERNANDEZ HECTOR        
14 AMADO GINO   14 LUMBRERAS MELVIN        
15 BARRERA THOMAS   15 ESPINOZA WALTER        
16 BARISONI RAMIRO ALEJANDRO   16 BARRAGAN JUAN MAURICIO        
17 LOPEZ FEDERICO JOSE   17 GAUDARD RUBEN        
18 BURGOS GUSTAVO   18 0        
D.T. CRISTIAN CACERES   D.T. VELAZQUEZ NAHUEL        
  ARBITRO: ENZO CASTRO        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
    TARJ.     TARJ      
CASET 1 2 ATL PASTEUR   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 BUSTOS JOSE   1 ACOSTA CARLOS     PACHECO GUSTAVO 0-1
2 BLANCHET CAMILO   2 BELLO FRANCO D     DIAZ GONZALO 0-2
3 NASIFF ENZO   3 LOPEZ PATRICIO        
4 GODOY LAUTARO   4 LOPEZ SILVIO        
5 MUÑOZ JUAN   5 PACHECO GUSTAVO        
6 GOMEZ MILTON   6 LENCINA JUAN JOSE        
7 SABINO BENJAMIN   7 MORALEJO JUAN E        
8 PALACIOS BLAS   8 LOPEZ CARLOS        
9 BOTTARO JUAN   9 MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO        
10 LOPEZ ALEJANDRO   10 DIAZ GONZALO     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 UVILLA TOMAS   11 CHIATTELLINO FLAVIO     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 LUGONES MATEO   12 0     LOPEZ ALEJANDRO 1-2
13 ARISTI MATEO   13 BRITOS DIEGO        
14 BOLLI LAUTAEO   14 PACHECO CRISTIAN J        
15 ROLDAN RAMIRO   15 CHIATTELLINO JUAN EMILIO        
16 RODRIGUEZ TOMAS   16 GIMENEZ MATEO        
17 ARGOLO OSEAS   17 PADILLA NAHUEL        
18 CIRIGLIANO GINO   18 PRESENTADO ALEX        
D.T. DARIO LUGONES   D.T. MARCELO CABALEIRO        
  ARBITRO: JONATHAN MALVASSORA        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
    TARJ.     TARJ      
VILLA FRANCIA 1 0 JUVENTUD UNIDA   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 LENCINA LEONARDO   1 RAMOS FABIAN        
2 OTTAVIANO MAURICIO   2 CONSTANTINO ELIAS        
3 PAGNANINI EMILIANO   3 GUIÑAZU DIEGO        
4 OTTAVIANO FRANCO   4 FIGUEREDO AGUSTIN        
5 PONTI DIEGO   5 ALVAREZ ENZO        
6 SANCHEZ ANGEL   6 VARELA FERNANDO        
7 CARDOZO FRANCISCO   7 GARCIA MIGUEL        
8 GARCIA SEGUNDO   8 ESNAOLA JEREMIAS        
9 VIÑALES FERNANDO   9 MORENO AGUSTIN        
10 GUTIERREZ CARLOS   10 CAPELLO BRIAN     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 LOPEZ JUAN   11 GIMENEZ JUAN CRUZ     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 PALACIO LUIS   12 TOLEDO EZEQUIEL     DIEGO PONTI 1-0
13 OLIVERA THIAGO   13 LICERA AGUSTIN        
14 FALCONE FEDERICO   14 ALVAREZ ALEXIS        
15 PEREZ IVAN   15 OLIVA ULISES        
16 OLIVA SILVIO FABIAN   16 AVALOS NAHUEL        
17 SOSA JOSE   17 LUPINO MATIAS        
18 MARTINEZ AGUSTIN   18 SCOBUZZO JUAN        
D.T. PINEDA JORGE   D.T. FABIAN SUSSI        
  ARBITRO: JAVIER CASTILLO        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
    TARJ.     TARJ      
ATL ROBERTS 4 0 SAN MIGUEL   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 LUCERO DAMIAN OSCAR   1 CLAVEL ADOLFO     GODOY LAUTARO MOISES 1-0
2 INSUA EMANUEL   2 PEREZ EMMANUEL     DIAZ EDUARDO EZEQUIEL 2-0
3 GODOY EMILIO JAVIER   3 CUADRADO LEONARDO     GODOY LAUTARO MOISES 3-0
4 GODOY CLAUDIO   4 DE LAS HERAS JONATHAN        
5 MORALES ALEXIS     5 CARMISCIANO FRANCISCO        
6 CARRIZO ALEXIS   6 CARMISCIANO EMMANUEL        
7 FERREYRA EZEQUIEL   7 CARMISCIANO TOMAS        
8 RODRIGUEZ MAICO ALEJANDRO   8 TAPIA JONATHAN        
9 DIAZ EDUARDO EZEQUIEL   9 PEREZ JUAN MANUEL        
10 BENAVIDEZ MAXIMILIANO E.   10 PATIÑO TOMAS     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 GODOY LAUTARO MOISES   11 TORRIELLI GASPAR     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 PEREZ TOBIAS JESUS   12 BOGARO WALTER     GODOY LAUTARO MOISES 4-0
13 FLAMINI FACUNDO NICOLAS   13 AGUIAR CABRERA JONATHAN        
14 ALONSO JONATHAN   14 DE LAS HERAS ALEXIS        
15 AGUDO FEDERICO   15 GARCIA FABRICIO        
16 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO   16 DARRIEU EMILIANO        
17 PINEDA PABLO   17 FERREYRA BRAIAN        
18 AGUILAR PABLO EMANUEL   18 0        
D.T. GUILLERMO DEPRATI   D.T. LUIS GARCIA        
  ARBITRO: JAVIER ESNAOLA        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
                 
ARGENTINO 3 0 C A PINTENSE   PRIMER TIEMPO  
    TARJ.     TARJ   Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 FERNANDEZ ARIEL   1 ISIDORO AGUSTIN       GOROSITO RAMIRO 1-0
2 MUÑOZ DIEGO   2 CLAVERIA PAULO URIEL        
3 FIGUEREDO TOMAS   3 BARRERA SAMUEL ISAIAS         
4 HAEDO MATIAS DANIEL   4 CONTRERAS LEANDRO ARIEL        
5 PALACIOS MARTIN   5 PATIÑO FRANCO DANIEL         
6 MANAVELLA EMANUEL   6 BANEGAS MILO        
7 CUERVO MATIAS   7 VIDELA SAMUEL        
8 CAVALLI MATIAS   8 CLAVERIA ULISES EDUARDO DEMETRIO        
9 GOROSITO RAMIRO   9 FERNANDEZ JORGE        
10 QUEVEDO SANTIAGO   10 ROMERO NICOLAS      SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 DALENA ROBLEDO GUILLERMO   11 GUAGNINI FAUSTO      Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 GOMEZ LAUTARO   12 ARRIETA NAHUEL     GOROSITO RAMIRO 2-0
13 GUTIERREZ JUAN IGNACIO   13 AMADO JULIAN LEONEL     CUERVO MATIAS 3-0
14 IGLESIAS PASSONI JUAN MANUEL   14 ALMIRON ARIEL UBALDO        
15 DEFENDENTE ROBERTINO   15 MANUEL NICOLAS        
16 SUAREZ IGNACIO   16 SECUELA GASTON        
17 LEDESTRE NAHUEL   17 CABRERA TOMAS         
18 GARDON JERONIMO   18 BROHME CAMILO         
D.T. PALACIOS DIEGO MARTIN   D.T. HORACIO DONNET        
  ARBITRO: ENZO PEREYRA          
  OBSERVACIONES:  
                 
EL LINQUEÑO 1 0 SAN MARTIN   PRIMER TIEMPO
    TARJ.     TARJ   Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 PEREZ DIAZ DIEGO MARCELO   1 MARTINEZ CRISTIAN        
2 ALONSO AGUSTIN   2 MACIEL CLAUDIO        
3 JUAREZ LACOSTE NICOLAS   3 GOMEZ LEANDRO        
4 BARNEIK JOAQUIN   4 MENDEZ GUILLERMO        
5 MASINO JUAN MARIA   5 POSE SANTIAGO        
6 REYNOSO MANUEL   6 ALIBERTO TEO        
7 SUSI VALENTIN   7 CALLIANI FRANCESCO        
8 CHIATELLINO LOPEZ MARCOS   8 HERRERA AGUSTIN        
9 BIANCHI BENJAMIN   9 LIBRANDI LUCIANO        
10 GUIÑAZU GENARO   10 RICHIERI TOMAS     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 MC CORMICK ANDRES   11 FLORIDO HERNAN     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 GUAGNINI GIANFRANCO   12 BRAVO NICOLAS     BIANCHI BENJAMIN 1-0
13 SIXTO PEDRO   13 MENDEZ GUILLERMO        
14 BELTRANDO CIRO EMILIANO   14 MENDEZ ERNESTO         
15 TREJO RODRIGO   15 PERRONE LUCIANO        
16 ETCHEVERRIA AUGUSTO   16 MERCADO FELIPE        
17 BELTRAMONE VLADIMIR   17 GUTIERREZ PEDRO        
18 MORIS GONZALO GABRIEL   18 GARCIA SALVADOR        
D.T. PABLO VENERO   D.T. ROBERTO IBAÑEZ        
  ARBITRO: MARCELO ANIBAL          
  OBSERVACIONES:  






ecoestadistica.com