Actualizado al: Domingo, 14 Agosto, 2022 17:46
ALINEACIONES DE LOS EQUIPOS - CUARTA FECHA TORNEO CLAUSURA 2022
                 
SAN MARTIN 0 1 EL LINQUEÑO   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 CORCHETE EMANUEL   1 AZCONA ADRIAN ALEJANDRO        
2 GARCIA IGNACIO #N/A 2 BARISONE FRANCO        
3 FLAMINI FACUNDO #N/A 3 BORAO LAUTARO ROLANDO        
4 MENDEZ GUILLERMO #N/A 4 BADANO MATIAS DANIEL        
5 RICHIERI TOMAS #N/A 5 COLOMBI BAUTISTA        
6 ASSANDRI EMANUEL #N/A 6 MARTINEZ ELIAS        
7 FLORIDO HERNAN #N/A 7 PAJON SEBASTIAN        
8 POSE SANTIAGO #N/A 8 CORIA JUAN IGNACIO        
9 LUGONES HERNAN #N/A 9 VELAZQUEZ GABRIEL     FINAL DEL PRIMER TIEMPO: 0-0
10 CONSTANTINO DAMIAN #N/A 10 SERRANO GABRIEL SEBASTIAN     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 MALVASSORA JUAN #N/A 11 PAVON ZARATE MAURICIO     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 BRAVO NICOLAS #N/A 12 MALDONADO THOMAS     SIMON JONATHAN JAVIER 0-1
13 GOMEZ LEANDRO #N/A 13 FIGUEREDO TOMAS        
14 MENDEZ ERNESTO #N/A 14 GIMENEZ LAUTARO        
15 ALIBERTO TEO #N/A 15 GONZALEZ YOEL ALEJANDRO        
16 DI PAOLI MATEO #N/A 16 PORCEL ALEJO        
17 MERCHAN RENATO #N/A 17 LOPEZ VALENTIN        
18 0 #N/A 18 SIMON JONATHAN JAVIER        
D.T. GOYO BENAVIDEZ #N/A D.T. MAXIMILIANO ANTONELLI        
  ARBITRO: JAVIER ESNAOLA        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
                 
ATL BAYAUCA 0 0 DEP ARENAZA   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 MARTINEZ CRISTIAN #N/A 1 OLIVERA NICOLAS        
2 VARELA MIGUEL ANGEL #N/A 2 AGUILAR DAMIAN        
3 MACIAS TOMAS DOMINGO #N/A 3 VICENTE JHONATAN        
4 UBILLA EMILIANO GABRIEL #N/A 4 TOLEDO BRAIAN        
5 GOMEZ JONATHAN #N/A 5 OLIVERA OSCAR EMILIANO        
6 VARELA FERNANDO DAVID #N/A 6 BUSTAMANTE NESTOR        
7 FRANZA LAUTARO DANIEL #N/A 7 TURQUIETO RAMIRO        
8 ESNAOLA MAURICIO MARTIN #N/A 8 MONTOYA MAXIMILIANO RUBEN        
9 ALMIRON FERNANDO DAVID #N/A 9 VICENTE BRAIAN HORACIO     FINAL DEL PRIMER TIEMPO: 0-0
10 SUSI JOAQUIN #N/A 10 SANCHEZ OSCAR     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL #N/A 11 PERUJO SANTIAGO     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 ALMIRON FACUNDO #N/A 12 KELLY GONZALO        
13 PARRA BAUTISTA #N/A 13 PINEDA ANGEL        
14 PATIÑO ENZO JOAQUIN #N/A 14 LUMBRERAS MELVIN        
15 ALMIRON ARIEL UBALDO #N/A 15 MONTOYA PABLO        
16 VARELA EZEQUIEL EMANUEL #N/A 16 PINEDA PABLO IGNACIO        
17 RODRIGUEZ ALAN OSCAR #N/A 17 GONZALEZ ALBERTO        
18 MENEGHETTI PABLO JAVIER #N/A 18 AGUILAR ANGEL EZEQUIEL        
D.T. FABIAN SUSI #N/A D.T. DÉBOLI HUGO        
  ARBITRO: ENZO PEREYRA        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
                 
CASET 3 2 JUVENTUD UNIDA   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 LUGONES MATEO   1 RAMOS FABIAN        
2 SANCHEZ TOMAS #N/A 2 CARMISCIANO EMMANUEL        
3 LACOSTE ALEXIS #N/A 3 ARRIZABALAGA GONZALO        
4 SANCHEZ FERNANDO #N/A 4 MONTENEGRO EMILIANO        
5 CUADRO DIEGO #N/A 5 CUELLO CLAUDIO        
6 GOMEZ MILTON #N/A 6 CARMISCIANO GERMAN        
7 RIAÑO EMMANUEL #N/A 7 BARRIOS NICOLAS        
8 ROLDAN RAMIRO #N/A 8 CAPELLO BRIAN        
9 LOPEZ JUAN #N/A 9 PEREZ JUAN MANUEL     FINAL DEL PRIMER TIEMPO: 0-0
10 MANSILLA ALAN #N/A 10 MORENO AGUSTIN     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 VILCHES ESTEBAN #N/A 11 AGOSTINELLI MAXIMILIANO     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 DEL POTRO PABLO #N/A 12 GAUNA MARIANO     CAPELLO BRIAN 0-1
13 LUCERO BELTRAN #N/A 13 LACOSTE FACUNDO     RIAÑO EMMANUEL 1-1
14 PINEDA ESTEBAN #N/A 14 CONSTANTINO ELIAS     LOPEZ JUAN 2-1
15 CASTRO BOLI MATIAS #N/A 15 PERALTA MARCELO     MANSILLA ALAN 3-1
16 ARGOLO OSEAS #N/A 16 STEGEL JUAN     CARMISCIANO TOMAS 3-2
17 0 #N/A 17 AGUILAR JUAN        
18 0 #N/A 18 CARMISCIANO TOMAS        
D.T. OSCAR ALSINA #N/A D.T.  EMMANUEL CARMISCIANO        
  ARBITRO: PEDRO IRUSTA        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
                 
ATL PASTEUR 1 0 ATL ROBERTS   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 LENCINA LEONARDO   1 LUMBRERAS KEVIN        
2 LENCINA LUIS ALBERTO #N/A 2 INSUA EMANUEL        
3 MORALES MARIO J #N/A 3 GODOY EMILIO JAVIER        
4 MUÑOZ LISARDO #N/A 4 GODOY CLAUDIO PAUL        
5 PADILLA NAHUEL #N/A 5 RODRIGUEZ MAICO ALEJANDRO        
6 BELLO FRANCO D #N/A 6 GARCIA CESAR LUIS        
7 CHIATELLINO LUCAS #N/A 7 GODOY LAUTARO MOISES        
8 MUÑOZ JOAQUIN #N/A 8 IBAÑEZ AGUSTIN        
9 LENCINA MATIAS NICOLAS #N/A 9 FRANCO LUCIANO     FINAL DEL PRIMER TIEMPO: 0-0
10 DIAZ GONZALO #N/A 10 JUAREZ NICOLAS     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 GIMENEZ MATEO #N/A 11 FLAMINI JUAN PABLO     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 ANDURAN IGNACIO #N/A 12 0     LENCINA LUIS ALBERTO 1-0
13 LOPEZ PATRICIO #N/A 13 AGUILAR PABLO        
14 LENCINA JUAN JOSE #N/A 14 INSUA JONATHAN        
15 DISTEFFANO ROBERTINO #N/A 15 ZAPATA MARCOS        
16 BARBATTO FRANCISCO #N/A 16 CABRERA MATIAS        
17 GOMEZ RECALDE LUIS MARCELO #N/A 17 CUELLAS LAUTARO        
18 0 #N/A 18 FERRARI ALEJO        
D.T. CABALEIRO MARCELO #N/A D.T. NICO VERON        
  ARBITRO: AGUSTIN RIGLOS        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
                 
ARGENTINO 2 3 DEP GRAL PINTO   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 FERNANDEZ ARIEL   1 GOMEZ LUIS     RODRIGUEZ MARCELO 0-1
2 SALAZAR ENZO DAMIAN   2 SMITH RODRIGO     DE LAS HERAS GERONIMO 1-1
3 IGLESIAS PASSONI JUAN MANUEL   3 GOROSTIAGUE JOAQUIN     MEDINA GABRIEL NICOLAS 2-1
4 HAEDO MATIAS DANIEL   4 SOSA KEVIN MARIANO     RODRIGUEZ MARCELO 2-2
5 SAINZ ALAN   5 CIUCCI CARLOS GABRIEL        
6 DE LAS HERAS GERONIMO   6 LUNA EMANUEL        
7 CAVALLI MATIAS   7 GARCIA GONZALO        
8 MEDINA GABRIEL NICOLAS   8 PIRIZ ESTEBAN        
9 CAÑETE ALEXIS LUIS   9 RODRIGUEZ MARCELO     FINAL DEL PRIMER TIEMPO: 2-2
10 HERNANDEZ  FACUNDO   10 VELIZ ERIC LUCIANO     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 BAYON ANGEL   11 UVILLA TOMAS     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 RAMOS CRISTIAN OSCAR   12 CADENAS JUAN     RODRIGUEZ MARCELO 2-3
13 MUÑOZ DIEGO   13 AMADO JULIAN        
14 DIEZ MAXIMO   14 QUIROGA LUCAS        
15 BARROSO DANIEL ALBERTO   15 ABALOS FEDERICO        
16 HAEDO JULIAN   16 AMADO VIOLA GINO OMAR        
17 COLMAN ELIAS   17 RAMALLO FACUNDO        
18 FRITE ALAN   18 ISMAEL MARIANO        
D.T. DIEGO PALACIOS   D.T. ALBERTO OCAMPO        
  ARBITRO: GONZALO NUÑEZ        
  OBSERVACIONES:  
                 
C A PINTENSE 1 0 VILLA FRANCIA   PRIMER TIEMPO
              Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
1 MAFFIA PABLO   1 FERNANDEZ CLAUDIO        
2 RAMOS ELIAS ROLANDO TOMÁS   2 OTTAVIANO MAURICIO        
3 TAVELLA JUAN SEGUNDO    3 GIL MAXIMILIANO        
4 MONTENEGRO BRIAN JOEL    4 PEREZ IVAN        
5 PATIÑO FRANCO DANIEL    5 PAGNANINI EMILIANO        
6 MANUEL NICOLAS   6 CORONEL MAXIMILIANO        
7 BARRERA SAMUEL ISAIAS    7 VALENZA IGNACIO        
8 CABRERA TOMAS     8 MARTINEZ AGUSTIN        
9 SANCHEZ CRISTIAN   9 LOPEZ BAUTISTA     FINAL DEL PRIMER TIEMPO: 0-0
10 GARCIA AGUSTIN     10 RAMOS GONZALO     SEGUNDO TIEMPO
11 QUIROGA NICOLAS   11 BOTTEGA SERGIO     Goles (Extra oficiales) Score
12 RIMOLDI FACUNDO   12 AGUILERA MAURICIO     UGARTEMENDIA MARIANO   1-0
13 GARAFULIC JOSE GUILLERMO   13 GARCIA ALEJO        
14 MOBBILI THIAGO   14 FALCONE FEDERICO        
15 GUAGNINI FAUSTO     15 ECHENIQUE MARTIN        
16 SECUELA GASTON     16 GALLARDO BALTAZAR        
17 UGARTEMENDIA MARIANO     17 BRAMAJO JOSE        
18 RISCOSSA TOMAS   18 0        
D.T. FRANCISCO GOMEZ   D.T. DIEGO ROMERA        
  ARBITRO: MARCELO ANIBAL        
  OBSERVACIONES:  






ecoestadistica.com