-->
Actualizado al: Jueves, 1 Diciembre, 2022 17:58

 
TARJETAS AMARILLAS AL :   01/12/2022
       
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOTAL
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOT
ALVAREZ ENZO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 10
ASSANDRI EMANUEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 10
BARRERA SAMUEL ISAIAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 10
CARMISCIANO GERMAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 10
DE LAS HERAS GERONIMO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 10
FLAMINI FACUNDO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 10
GARCIA CESAR ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 10
GODOY LAUTARO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 10
HAEDO MATIAS DANIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 10
MARTINEZ ELIAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 10
PATIÑO FRANCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 10
PIRIZ ESTEBAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 10
RAMOS ELIAS TOMAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 10
RICHIERI TOMAS SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 10
RODRIGUEZ MAICO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 10
SALAZAR ENZO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 10
SANCHEZ TOMAS CASET PRIMERA 10
SMITH RODRIGO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 10
UVILLA EMILIANO GABRIEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 10
BAYON ANGEL RENE ARGENTINO PRIMERA 9
CAVALLI MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 9
CONSTANTINO DAMIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 9
GIL MAXIMILIANO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 9
HAEDO JULIAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 9
MACIAS TOMAS ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 9
OCHOA JUAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 9
SUSSI FABIAN (DT) ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 9
TRONCOSO FRANCO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 9
VELAZQUEZ GABRIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 9
BARRIOS EZEQUIEL JORGE SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 8
BENAVIDEZ FRANCO DAVID C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 8
BORAO LAUTARO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 8
BROU ENZO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 8
CAÑETE ALEXIS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 8
CUELLO CLAUDIO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 8
GODOY CLAUDIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 8
GODOY EMILIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 8
LACOSTE FACUNDO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 8
MUÑOZ LISANDRO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 8
SOSA KEVIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 8
AGUILAR EZEQUIEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 7
CLAVERIA PAULO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 7
COLOMBI BAUTISTA EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 7
GOROSTIAGUE JOAQUIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 7
INZUA EMANUEL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 7
LUGONES HERNAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 7
MEDINA GABRIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 7
RAMIREZ RENZO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 7
VARELA EZEQUIEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 7
ARTAZA DIEGO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 6
CAPPELO BRAIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 6
CARMISCIANO EMANUEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 6
CARMISCIANO TOMAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 6
CIUCCI CARLOS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 6
COLMAN ELIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 6
CONSTANTINO ELIAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 6
CONTRERAS LEANDRO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 6
CORIA IGNACIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 6
CORONEL MAXIMILIANO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 6
DIAZ GONZALO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 6
ESNAOLA MAURICIO MARTIN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 6
FERNANDEZ CLAUDIO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 6
GARCIA IGNACIO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 6
GARCIA LUIS (DT) SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 6
GODOY LAUTARO CASET PRIMERA 6
IBAÑEZ AGUSTIN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 6
LENCINA LUIS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 6
MANSILLA ALAN CASET PRIMERA 6
MENDEZ GUILLERMO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 6
MORENO AGUSTIN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 6
PATIÑO FRANCO (2) C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 6
PEREZ MARTIN AGUSTIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 6
POSSE SANTIAGO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 6
ROSALES LUCAS MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 6
VALENZA IGNACIO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 6
VICENTE JONATHAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
AGUIRRE RODRIGO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 5
ALMADA JULIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
ALMIRON FERNANDO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 5
BADANO MATIAS DANIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
BARIZONE FRANCO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
CABRERA TOMAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
DE LAS HERAS GUIDO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 5
DI PAOLI MATEO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
FALCONE FEDERICO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 5
GALLARDO ERRECALDE ENZO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
GOMEZ JONATHAN DAVID ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 5
JUAREZ NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 5
LOPEZ BAUTISTA VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 5
LOPEZ JUAN CASET PRIMERA 5
MAGALLANES MARIO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
MOBILI THIAGO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
MONTENEGRO BRAIAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
MUÑOZ DIEGO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 5
ORMAZABAL LEONARDO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 5
ORTEGA HUGO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 5
ORTEGA NICOLAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 5
PATIÑO ENZO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 5
PORCEL ALEJO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
ROMERO NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
SANCHEZ JUAN PABLO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 5
SANCHEZ OSCAR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
VICENTE BRAIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
VILLALBA ALEJO A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 5
VIOLA MATIAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
AGUDO FEDERICO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
AGUILAR DAMIAN ALEXIS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
ALSINA OSCAR (DT) CASET SEPTIMA 4
ARGOLO OSEAS CASET PRIMERA 4
BARBOZA EMANUEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
BARROSO DANIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
BELLO FRANCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 4
BLANCO FACUNDO A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 4
BRUNO ANDY ALEXIS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
BUSTAMANTE NESTOR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
CARMISCIANO GERMAN (2) JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
DI NELLA FABRICIO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 4
DIEZ MAXIMO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
ECHANIS KEVIN LEONEL SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 4
FLAMINI JUAN PABLO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
FLORIDO HERNAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 4
GARCIA AGUSTIN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
GARCIA GONZALO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 4
GHO JUAN CARLOS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
GIMENEZ JUAN CRUZ ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
IGLESIAS JUAN MANUEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
LEDESTRE NAHUEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 4
LENCINA JUAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 4
LOSAS AGUSTIN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 4
LUCIANO FRANCO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
MALVASORA JUAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 4
MERCHAN TOMAS SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 4
MOYANO JONATHAN  SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 4
MUÑOZ SIMON ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 4
OCAMPO CARLOS SEBASTIAN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 4
OCAMPO NICOLAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 4
OLIVA SILVIO FABIAN VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 4
OLIVERA OSCAR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
PAGNANINI EMILIANO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 4
PAJON SEBASTIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 4
PINEDA PABLO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
RIVAS MILTON CASET PRIMERA 4
ROMERO DIEGO (DT) VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 4
SAGRIPANTI BRUNO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 4
SALAZAR IVAN GASTON ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
SANCHEZ CRISTIAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
SANCHEZ FERNANDO CASET PRIMERA 4
UGARTEMENDIA MARIANO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
UVILLA TOMAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
VARELA BRUNO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
VARELA FERNANDO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 4
VERON BRUNO ALBERTO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 4
ALESIO ELIAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 3
ALIBERTO TEO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
ALMIRON ARIEL UBALDO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
ALONSO THIAGO A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 3
ARRIZABALAGA GONZALO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
BALMACEDA MATIAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 3
BARRERA TOMAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
BASUALDO MATIAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
BENAVIDEZ MAXIMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
BOTTEGA SERGIO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 3
BUSTOS JOSE SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 3
CARMISCIANO CARLOS (DT) JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
CIOTTI ISAAC JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
CIOTTI LUCAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
DIAZ GODOY EDUARDO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
GARCIA CESAR (1) ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
GIMENEZ MATEO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
GOMEZ FRANCISCO (DT) C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
GOMEZ LEANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
IBARRA RODRIGO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 3
LA BLUNDA JUAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
LENCINA NICOLAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
LOPEZ FERNANDO VLADIMIR JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
LUNA EMANUEL DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
MANEGHETTI PABLO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
MARQUISIO CRISTIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
MARTINEZ AGUSTIN VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 3
MEDINA JUAN ALFREDO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
MERCADO FELIPE SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
MONTOYA MAXIMILIANO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
MUÑOZ JOAQUIN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
OLIVERA NICOLAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
PACHECO GUSTAVO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
PALACIOS DIEGO (DT) ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
PASONI JUAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
PEREZ IVAN VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 3
PETTETA MARTIN CASET PRIMERA 3
PINEDA ESTEBAN CASET PRIMERA 3
PLAZA LEONEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
PONTI DIEGO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 3
RAMOS DI FLAVIO GONZALO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 3
RIAÑO EMANUEL CASET PRIMERA 3
RODRIGUEZ MARCELO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
SABINO GUILLERMO CASET PRIMERA 3
SABINO LAUTARO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
SECUELAS GASTON C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
SERRANO GABRIEL SEBASTIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
STELLA MARCOS (DT) A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 3
TOLEDO BRAIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
UVILLA EMILIANO GABRIEL (2) ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
VARELA MIGUEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
AGOSTINELLI MAXIMILIANO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
ALGARBE NAHUEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
ALVAREZ ENZO (2) SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
ANDURAN IGNACIO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
ASSANDRI EMANUEL (2) SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
AVALOS JESUS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
BALESIO TOMAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
BARBATO FRANCISCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
BARRIOS NICOLAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
BLAZQUEZ LEANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
BRYLKO HERNAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
CARMISCIANO JORGE SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
CASTRO SANTIAGO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 2
CAUDA SANTIAGO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
CHIATTELINO LUCAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
DALENA SANTIAGO EZEQUIEL CASET PRIMERA 2
DAPENA IGNACIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
DEBOLI HUGO (DT) DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
DEL POTRO PABLO CASET PRIMERA 2
DIAZ WILLIAM ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
ECHENIQUE MARTIN VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 2
FERNANDEZ JORGE ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 2
FRANZA LAUTARO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 2
GALLIANO AGUSTIN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
GARIN LEANDRO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
GINO AMADO VIOLA DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
GONZALEZ ALBERTO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
GONZALEZ ETIENE SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
GUAGNINI FAUSTO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
GUTIERREZ CARLOS  VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 2
GUTIERREZ CARLOS (AY) ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
INZUA JONATHAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
ISLAS LUCAS ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 2
LACOSTE ALEXIS CASET PRIMERA 2
LENCINA LEONARDO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
LUMBRERA KEVIN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
MANUEL NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
MARTINEZ NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
MC CORMICK ANDRES A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 2
MENENDEZ NICOLAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
MONTENEGRO EMILIANO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
MORALEJO JUAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
MORALES MARIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
OCAMPO JUAN JOSE SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
OCAMPO NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
PADILLA NAHUEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
PERALTA MARCELO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
PEREZ JUAN  JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
PERRONE ALEXIS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 2
PERUJO SANTIAGO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
REPETTO DANIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
RODRIGUEZ ALAN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 2
RODRIGUEZ TOMAS CASET PRIMERA 2
ROLDAN JONATHAN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 2
ROSALES DAVID CASET PRIMERA 2
SALAS ENZO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
SALAZAR ENZO (2) ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
SIMON JONATHAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
SUSI JOAQUIN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 2
SUSI MATIAS A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 2
TAVELLA SEGUNDO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
VALENZA GABRIEL (AC) DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
VARELA BRANDON A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 2
VARELA FACUNDO  C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
VAZQUEZ DIEGO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
VELIZ ERIK DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
VICENTE FRANCO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
VILCHES ESTEBAN CASET PRIMERA 2
VILCHES NICOLAS CASET PRIMERA 2
ZAPATA MARCOS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
 MUHALL JUAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
ALONSO THOMAS A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 1
ALVAREZ CLAUDIO MARCELO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
ANTONELLI MAXIMILIANO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
ARIAS EMANUEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ARRIBA NICOLAS VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
AVALOS FEDERICO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
AVALOS SANTIAGO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
AZCONA ADRIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
BAEZ ELIAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
BARNECHE FRANCO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
BARRERA SAMUEL ISAIAS (2) C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
BARRIOS DIEGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
BENAVIDEZ LEONARDO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
BIEY LAUTARO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
BUSCAGLIA MARTIN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
CARRELO EDGAR JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
CASTILLO FRANCO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
CASTRO MATIAS CASET PRIMERA 1
CEJAS FRANCO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
CHIATELLINO MATIAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
CLARA GINO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
CLAVERIA ULISES C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
COLOMBI VALENTINO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
CONSTANTINO LAUREANO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
CORCHETE EMANUEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
CUADRO DIEGO CASET PRIMERA 1
CUEVAS JUAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
DEL VALLE ENZO  ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
DIAZ SEBASTIAN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
FARIAS FERNANDO A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 1
FERNANDEZ JUAN A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 1
FLAMINI FACUNDO (2) SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
FRIAS HERNAN (AC) SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
GALLARDO BALTAZAR VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
GALVAN CESAR (AC) ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GARCIA ALEJO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
GARCIA JUAN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
GARCIA MARTIN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GARRONE MAXIMILIANO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
GIARDULLO LUCAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
GOMEZ DAVID (AC) SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
GOMEZ LUIS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
GOMEZ ROBERTO (DT) JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
GUTIERREZ EMILIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
HERRERA VALENTIN CASET PRIMERA 1
ISIDORO AGUSTIN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
ISMAEL MARIANO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
JIMENEZ EMANUEL SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
LARRIAGA BRAIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
LEDESMA AGUSTIN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
LENCINA LUCIANO (PF) ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
LOPEZ DANIEL CASET PRIMERA 1
LOPEZ PATRICIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
LORA ALBERTO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
LORA JUAN MARTIN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
LOSAS  ROMAN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
LOZANO ALEX C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
LUCERO BELTRAN CASET PRIMERA 1
LUCERO MATIAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
MACIAS FAUSTO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
MAFFIA PABLO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MALGA NICOLAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
MANSILLA THOMAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
MENDOZA CLAUDIO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MERCADO JUAN MANUEL SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
MERCHAN RENATO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
MONTIEL FEDERICO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
MORENO NICOLAS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ AGUSTIN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ NAHUEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
NAVELLO MATEO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
NEIMAN MATIAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
NOVILLO RODRIGO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
OCAMPO ALBERTO (DT) DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
OTTAVIANO MAURICIO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
OTTAVIANO SEBASTIAN VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
PALACIOS ALEJANDRO VILLA FRANCIA PRIMERA 1
PARRA BAUTISTA NAHUEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
PASSONE ALEXIS SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
PAVON MAURICIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PEREYRA FEDERICO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
PEREZ LUCAS ANGEL SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
PINEDA NICOLAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
PIRIZ ESTEBAN (2) DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
PRESENTADO ALEX ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
PRIETO DIEGO A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 1
PROPATO KEVIN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
QUINTEROS LUCAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
QUIROGA LUCAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
RAMALLO FACUNDO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
RAMIREZ JULIO (DT) EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
RAMOS CESAR (AC) ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
RAMOS FABIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
RAMOS SEBASTIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
REYNOSO MANUEL A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 1
RICHIERI TOMAS (2) SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
RIERA MATIAS A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 1
RODRIGO DANIEL TREJO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
ROJO JONHATAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
ROLDAN IGNACIO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
RUBRO FEDERICO (AC) A J MASCHERANO PRIMERA 1
SABELA ENZO SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
SAINZ ALAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
SALAZAR RODRIGO NAHUEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
SANDOVAL JUAN JOSE SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
TOLEDO BAUTISTA SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
TURQUIETO RAMIRO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
VALDEZ VALENTIN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
VAZQUEZ FRANCO MARTIN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
VENERO LEONARDO GERMAN SAN MIGUEL PRIMERA 1
VERON NICOLAS  (DT) ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
ZAPATA DAVID ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
ZUNINO NORBERTO (PF) EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
 







ecoestadistica.com