-->
Actualizado al: Viernes, 15 Noviembre, 2019 10:28

 
TARJETAS AMARILLAS AL :   07/11/2019
       
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOTAL
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOT
BARROSO DANIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 15
PATIÑO FRANCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 15
CRESPO RODRIGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 12
ESCUDEIRO EZEQUIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 11
AGUILAR ALEXIS DAMIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 10
BAYON ANGEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 10
GUTIERREZ PEDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 10
OLIVERA OSCAR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 10
ZALDUA FRANCIS ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 10
CONSTANTINO DAMIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 9
GARCIA LUCAS CASET PRIMERA 9
MUÑOZ SIMON E ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 9
POSSE SANTIAGO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 9
UBILLA EMILIANO GABRIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 9
BARRIOS EZEQUIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 8
GOMEZ FRANCISCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 8
LENCINA LUIS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 8
LORA JONATHAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 8
PACHECO GUSTAVO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 8
PEREZ ENZO JAVIER SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 8
PIRIZ ESTEBAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 8
RIVAS MILTON CASET PRIMERA 8
VALLI LEONARDO JESUS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 8
AMADIO GUILIANO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 7
ARTAZA DIEGO RAUL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 7
AVALOS  JESUS YONATHAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 7
BARRERA SAMUEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 7
CASTAÑO ESTEBAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 7
CIUCCI CARLOS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 7
DIAZ EDUARDO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 7
FERNANDEZ JORGE ALBERTO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 7
FERNANDEZ JUAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 7
GAINA LAUTARO CASET PRIMERA 7
GODOY EMILIO JAVIER ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 7
GODOY NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 7
LUCERO FEDERICO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 7
MACIAS TOMAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 7
MARTIN FEDERICO CASET PRIMERA 7
PACHECO CRISTIAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 7
SABINO LAUTARO JESUS CASET PRIMERA 7
AGUILAR EZEQUIEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
ALMADA JULIAN DANIEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 6
BADANO MATIAS DANIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 6
BARDON MARTIN ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 6
BARNETCHE FRANCO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 6
BROU ENZO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 6
COMBA SANCHEZ FERNANDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 6
DE LAS HERAS VALENTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 6
DEL POTRO GONZALO MARTIN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
GALLARDO ENZO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 6
LEDESTRE NAHUEL ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 6
LOZAS AGUSTIN CASET PRIMERA 6
MALVASSORA JUAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 6
PARMA JUAN FRANCISCO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
PERUJO SANTIAGO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
RAMOS TOMAS ELIAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 6
SANCHEZ BAUTISTA ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 6
UBILLA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 6
VAZQUES DIEGO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 6
AGUILAR JUAN MANUEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 5
AZCUNE JONATHAN BRAIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
BASUALDO MATIAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
BENITEZ LUIS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 5
CAÑETE ALEXIS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 5
CORIA JUAN IGNACIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
DEUSS EFRAIN ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 5
GODOY CLAUDIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 5
GOMEZ  JHONATAN DAVID ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 5
GONZALEZ JHONATAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
LACOSTE OSCAR ALEXIS ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 5
LENCINA JUAN JOSE ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 5
LOPEZ ELIAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
LOPEZ FEDERICO JOSE ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 5
MANSILLA ALAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 5
MORALEJO JUAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 5
MURGUITIO PABLO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
PACHAME FEDERICO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
ROSALES DAVID CASET PRIMERA 5
SIMON JONATHAN JAVIER EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
TRILLO GABRIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 5
TRONCOSO FRANCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 5
UGARTEMENDIA MARIANO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
VICENTE FEDERICO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 5
ALGARBE NAHUEL C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
BARRERA EDUARDO CASET PRIMERA 4
BORAO LAUTARO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
CALLIANI EZEQUIEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 4
CAVALLI MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
LUNA EMANUEL DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
MARTINEZ IVAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 4
MARTINEZ NICOLAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
MC CORMICK ANDRES DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
ORTEGA HUGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
PASSONI JUAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
PEREZ LUCAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
RAMOS CRISTIAN  ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
REPETTO DANIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
RIAÑO MANUEL CASET PRIMERA 4
SABINO GUILLERMO CASET PRIMERA 4
SALAZAR ENZO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
SIERRA GERONIMO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
SOSA KEVIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
VARELA MIGUEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
VERON NICOLAS ALBERTO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
VICENTE FRANCO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
VICENTE JONATHAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
ALIFANO TOMAS PEDRO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
ARGOL OSEAS CASET PRIMERA 3
BARISOBE RAMIRO CASET PRIMERA 3
BELLO FRANCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
BELLO SANTIAGO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
BENAVIDEZ MAXIMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
BLASQUEZ LEANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
CHIATELLINO MATIAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
CIOTTI LUCAS MARTIN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
CLER PABLO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
DELGADO FRANCO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
ETCHART FACUNDO CASET PRIMERA 3
GARCIA IGNACIO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
GARCIA JONATHAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
GARIS BRAIAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
GRACIANO FACUNDO CASET PRIMERA 3
GUAGNINI FAUSTO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
ISMAEL MARIANO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
LAVARRA  SANTIAGO  EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
LEDESTRE JONATHAN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 3
LENCINA MATIAS NICOLAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
MANSILLA JUAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
MARTIN FACUNDO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
MARTIN LUCAS CASET PRIMERA 3
MEDINA GABRIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
MUÑOZ JUAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
OLIVARES FRANCISCO IVAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
PAJON SEBASTIAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
PALACIOS BRAIAN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 3
PALMEROLA HUGO OMAR EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
PEREZ MARTIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
QUIROGA MARCELO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
RIQUELME ALAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 3
SANCHEZ FERNANDO CASET PRIMERA 3
SANDOVAL JUAN JOSE ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
SILVA BORIS JUAN C DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
SMITH RODRIGO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
SULLING LUIS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
VALLEJOS CESAR RAMON EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
VELIZ ERIK DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
VERON BRUNO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
VICENTE BRAIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
ZAPATA ROBERTO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
ACOSTA LAUTARO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
ACOSTA MAXIMILIANO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
ALMIRON ARIEL  ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
ALMIRON FERNANDO DAVID ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
ALONSO ALAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
ALSINA TOMAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
BARTOLI MAXIMILIANO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
CAPDEVILA JUAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
CASTAÑO EZEQUIEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
CLAVERIA ULISES C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
CUADRADO DIEGO CASET PRIMERA 2
CUADRADO ENZO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
DE LAS HERAS GERONIMO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
DIAZ JOAQUIN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
ESPER AXEL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
FLAMINI FACUNDO NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
GARCIA ANGEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
GAUDARD ANDRES DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
GOMEZ CRISTIAN JOSE ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
GOROSITO RAMIRO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
GUAGNINI FACUNDO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
GUTIERREZ EMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
GUTIERREZ MARCOS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
INSUA EMANUEL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
ISMAEL FEDERICO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
LACUNZA FEDERICO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
LIBRANDI LUCIANO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
LOPEZ FRANCO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
MANSILLA CARLOS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
MARTINEZ CRISTIAN  JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
MORRA ERIC ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ LISANDRO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ MARCELO MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
OCAMPO JUAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
PALACIOS DIEGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
POTES CLAUDIO ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 2
QUIROGA RAUL CASET PRIMERA 2
RODRIGUEZ OCAMPO JUAN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
ROMERO BRAIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
ROMERO JOEL NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
ROMERO NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
SIXTO PEDRO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
SUSI JOAQUIN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
VIDAL MARTIN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
VIDELA SAMUEL HORACIO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
VILLALBA ALEJO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
ZALDUA JUAN IGNACIO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 2
ACUÑA LOPEZ GUADALUPE ATL AMEGHINO FEMENINO 1
ALVAREZ ANDRES DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ALVAREZ CLAUDIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
AMADO JULIAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
ARRIZABALAGA RAMIRO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
ASSANDRI EMANUEL CASET PRIMERA 1
AVALOS PABLO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
AZCURRA ADRIAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
BALDIVARES EMANUEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
BOTTEGA ABEL ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
CABRERA TOMAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
CASSOPPERO MATIAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
CHIATELINO AXEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
COLOMBI BAUTISTA ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
COMPAGNUCCI GASPAR DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
CONTRERAS LEANDRO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
CORONEL MAXIMILIANO ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
CUADRADO JUAN MARTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
DELGADO NICOLAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
DIAZ ALEJANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
ESCALADA MATIAS EZEQUIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
ESCUDEIRO EZEQUIEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
FERRARO FACUNDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
FLAMINI JUAN PABLO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
FLORIDO HERNAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
FRAMIS ALEXIS SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
GARCIA GONZALO CASET PRIMERA 1
GOMEZ MANUEL SANTOS ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ GERMAN CASET PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ JAIRO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ LEONARDO ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ MELION PATRICIA DEP ARENAZA FEMENINO 1
GONZALEZ RAUL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
GOROSTIAGUE AGUSTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
HAEDO MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
HERNANDEZ FACUNDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LEZCANO LUCAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LICERA LEONEL AGUSTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LOPEZ DANIEL CASET PRIMERA 1
LORA CRISTIAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LOZANO BLAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LUPPINO RAFAEL ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
MAGALLANES MARIO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO CASET PRIMERA 1
MENDOZA CLAUDIO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MONTENEGRO BRIAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MONTIEL MARTIN ANGEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
MOYANO JONATHAN GABRIEL ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ JUAN CRUZ ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ MILAGROS DEP ARENAZA FEMENINO 1
MUÑOZ NICOLAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
NOVILLO RODRIGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
OCAMPO NICOLAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
OCHOA TOBIAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
OTTAVAINI GIANFRANCO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PADILLA NAHUEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
PAVON ZARATE MAURICIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PEREZ ALEXIS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
PEREZ ROCIO DEP ARENAZA FEMENINO 1
PETROVELLI EZEQUIEL ALBERTO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PINEDA EMILIANO ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
PIRIZ IGNACIO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
PRESENTADO JOAQUIN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
RAMOS DI FLAVIO GONZALO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
RAMOS MARTIN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
RODA RENZO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ ALAN CASET PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ VALENTIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
SAINZ ALAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
SCOTT JAVIER ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
SECUELA GASTON C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
SEITZ DAVID ATL AMEGHINO PRIMERA 1
SERRANO MANUEL ALEJANDRO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
SINEGUB AYELEN ATL AMEGHINO FEMENINO 1
SMITH ERIK C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
SOSA DIEGO ARMANDO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
TOLEDO JUAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
TORRES RAMIRO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
TORRES VERONICA ATL AMEGHINO FEMENINO 1
UBILLA JONATHAN AGUSTIN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
VARELA FERNANDO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
VELAZQUEZ NAHUEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
VIÑALES MARTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
VIÑALES NAHUEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
VIOLA MATIAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ZALDUA WADI C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
 







ecoestadistica.com