-->
Actualizado al: Viernes, 19 Abril, 2019 12:59

 
TARJETAS AMARILLAS AL :   18/04/2019
       
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOTAL
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOT
PIRIZ ESTEBAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 3
AGUILAR ALEXIS DAMIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
AGUILAR JUAN MANUEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
AMADIO GUILIANO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
AZCUNE JONATHAN BRAIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
BARNETCHE FRANCO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
BARRIOS EZEQUIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
BARROSO DANIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
CRESPO RODRIGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
ESCUDEIRO EZEQUIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
GALLARDO ENZO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
LENCINA LUIS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
LENCINA MATIAS NICOLAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
LORA JONATHAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
MANSILLA JUAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ SIMON E ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
OLIVERA OSCAR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
PACHAME FEDERICO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
PARMA JUAN FRANCISCO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
PATIÑO FRANCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
RIAÑO MANUEL CASET PRIMERA 2
UBILLA EMILIANO GABRIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
VICENTE BRAIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
VICENTE FEDERICO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
VICENTE FRANCO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
AGUILAR EZEQUIEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ALMADA JULIAN DANIEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
ALSINA TOMAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
ARTAZA DIEGO RAUL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
BARISOBE RAMIRO CASET PRIMERA 1
BARNETCHE IGNACIO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
BARRERA EDUARDO CASET PRIMERA 1
BLASQUEZ LEANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
BORAO LAUTARO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
BROU ENZO ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
CAÑETE ALEXIS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
COMBA SANCHEZ FERNANDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
CONSTANTINO DAMIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
CORIA JUAN IGNACIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
CUADRADO ENZO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
DEL POTRO GONZALO MARTIN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
DIAZ ALEJANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
DIAZ EDUARDO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
ESCALADA MATIAS EZEQUIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
FERNANDEZ JUAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
FERRARO FACUNDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
FLAMINI FACUNDO NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GAINA LAUTARO CASET PRIMERA 1
GARCIA ANGEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
GODOY CLAUDIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GODOY EMILIO JAVIER ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GONZALEZ GERMAN CASET PRIMERA 1
GUAGNINI FAUSTO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
GUTIERREZ EMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GUTIERREZ PEDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
LEDESTRE JONATHAN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
LENCINA JUAN JOSE ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
LEZCANO LUCAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
LUPPINO RAFAEL ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
MALVASSORA JUAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
MARTIN FACUNDO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
MARTIN FEDERICO CASET PRIMERA 1
MARTIN LUCAS CASET PRIMERA 1
MARTINEZ NICOLAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
MC CORMICK DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
MORALEJO JUAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ JUAN CRUZ ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ MARCELO MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
MURGUITIO PABLO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
PACHECO CRISTIAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
PACHECO GUSTAVO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
PAJON SEBASTIAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
PASSONI JUAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
POSSE SANTIAGO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
RAMOS TOMAS ELIAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
REPETTO DANIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
RODA RENZO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ OCAMPO JUAN ATL BAYAUCA  PRIMERA 1
ROMERO JOEL NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
SANDOVAL JUAN JOSE ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
SIERRA GERONIMO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
TRONCOSO FRANCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
UBILLA JONATHAN AGUSTIN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
UGARTEMENDIA MARIANO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
VIOLA MATIAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
ZALDUA WADI C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
 







ecoestadistica.com