TORNEO CLAUSURA 2018

 

 
LIGA AMATEUR DE DEPORTES 
TORNEO "CAMPEONES DEL 73"
APERTURA 2018
CLUBES CAMPEONES DE LAS DISTINTAS DIVISIONALES
                     
  DIVISIONAL   CAMPEON   SUBCAMPEON  
                     
  PRIMERA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atlético Roberts   Club Atlético El Linqueño  
                     
  SEPTIMA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atlético El Linqueño   Club Atlético Argentino  
                     
  OCTAVA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atlético Argentino   Club A. y S. San Martín  
                     
  NOVENA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atlético Pintense      
      Club A. y S. San Martín      
                     
  DECIMA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atlético Pasteur y FCO   Club Atlético El Linqueño  
                     
  VETERANOS:   Club S y D Villa Francia   Club S. y D. Gral Pinto  
                     
  FAIR PLAY:   Club A. y S. El Triunfo      
                     
APERTURA 2018
GOLEADORES DE LAS DISTINTAS DIVISIONALES
                     
  PRIMERA DIVISIÓN:   SEPTIMA DIVISIÓN  
      Lucas Ciotti (El Linqueño)  
  Ezequiel Petrobelli (El Linqueño)   Nahuel Vignales (El Linqueño)  
  OCTAVA DIVISION   NOVENA DIVISION  
  Valentino Colombi (El Linqueño)   Matías Lucero (A. Roberts)  
  DECIMA DIVISION   VETERANOS  
  Tomás Blazquez (Atl Pasteur)   José M Gatica (Villa Francia)  
 
TORNEO "70º ANIVERSARIO DEL CLUB ATLETICO PINTENSE"
CLAUSURA 2018
CLUBES CAMPEONES DE LAS DISTINTAS DIVISIONALES
                     
  DIVISIONAL   CAMPEON   SUBCAMPEON  
                     
  PRIMERA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atlético Roberts   Club S. y Dep. Gral Pinto  
                     
  SEPTIMA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atlético El Linqueño   Club Atl Argentino  
                     
  OCTAVA DIVISIÓN:   Club A. y S San Martín   Club Atl Argentino  
                     
  NOVENA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atlético Pintense   Club A. y S San Martín  
                     
  DECIMA DIVISIÓN:   Club Atl Pasteur y F.C.O.   Club Atlético El Linqueño  
                     
  VETERANOS:          
                     
  FAIR PLAY   Club Atlético Pintense      
                     
CLAUSURA 2018
GOLEADORES DE LAS DISTINTAS DIVISIONALES
                     
  PRIMERA DIVISIÓN:   SEPTIMA DIVISIÓN  
  Lautaro Sabino (CASET)   Juan Cruz Muñoz (Argentino)  
  Nicolás Verón (A.Roberts)      
  OCTAVA DIVISION   NOVENA DIVISIÓN  
  Valentino Colombi (El Linqueño)   Matías Lucero (A. Roberts)  
  DECIMA DIVISION   VETERANOS  
  Tomás Blazquez (Atl Pasteur)      
 
 
 







ecoestadistica.com